IECDB State/Local Campaign Disclosure Reports
 
ReportSize
Abdul-Samad, Ako_Citizens for Ako Abdul-Samad_1604
Acela, Joan_Acela for House_2150
Allen, Chaz_Chaz Allen 4 Senate_2188
Alons, Dwayne_Alons for Representative Committee_1104
Anderson, Bob_Bob Anderson For State Senate_2126
Anderson, Brad_Anderson for Iowa_5152
Anderson, Marti_Marti Anderson for Iowa_1967
Anderson, William_Friends of Bill Anderson_1884
Anhalt, Gary_Anhalt 4 CR_2140
Arthur, Troy_Troy Arthur for Iowa House_2195
Bacon, Robert_Friends of Rob Bacon_1842
Baltimore, Chip_Baltimore for Iowa House_1864
Baudler, Clel_Baudler for State Representative_1105
Beall, Daryl_People for Beall_1361
Bearinger, Bruce_Bearinger for House_2082
Bennett, Elizabeth_Iowans for Liz Bennett_2120
Bern, Ronda_Bern for State House_2203
berry, deborah_Berry for Iowa House of Representatives_1393
Bertrand, Rick_Team Bertrand_1755
Best, Brian_Brian Best for House_2139
Bisignano, Tony_Bisignano for Senate Account_2115
Blake, Nathan_Blake for Iowa_2127
Blue, John_John Blue Committee to Elect John Blue_2177
Boedeker, Dennis_Boedeker for State House_2176
Bolkcom, Joe_Joe Bolkcom for Iowa Senate_1120
Bolton, Nathan_Nathan Bolton for Iowa_2162
Bomgaars, Steven_Steven K Bomgaars for State Representative_1988
Bowman, Tod_Friends of Tod Bowman_1874
Branhagen, Darrel_Citizens for Branhagen_2164
Branstad, Terry_Governor Branstad Committee_5140
Bribriesco, Maria_Maria Bribriesco for Iowa_2064
Brown-Powers, Timi_Timi Brown-Powers for Iowa_2163
Bruntz, Crystal_Bruntz for Senate_2143
Bryan, Catherine_Team Bryan for Iowa_1899
Budde, Jim_Friends of Budde_2209
BUTLER, JAMES_BUTLER FOR IOWA HOUSE_2171
Byrnes, Joshua_Byrnes for Statehouse_1845
Carlson, Gary_Committee to Elect Gary Carlson_2133
Chelgren, Mark_Chelgren for Iowa Senate_1923
Chiodo, Ned_Chiodo for Senate_2153
Cisneros, Mark_Cisneros For Iowa_2129
Clovis, Samuel_Iowans for Sam Clovis_5165
Cohoon, Dennis_Cohoon for Representative_376
Condon, M. Brad_Citizens For Condon_2174
Costello, Mark_Costello for Iowa House_2014
Courard-Hauri, David_Citizens for Courard-Hauri_2156
Cownie, Peter_Cownie for Statehouse_1711
Dabeet, John_Committee to Elect John Dabeet_2050
Dabeet, John_Committee to Elect John Dabeet_40020
Davis, Jeremy_Davis For Senate_2117
Dawson, David_Dawson For Iowa House_1875
Deichmann, Pamila_Committee to Elect Pam Deichmann_2138
Deyoe, David_Deyoe for House_1686
Diehl, Fred_Diehl for State Representative_2180
Dietz, Shawn_Dietz for Iowa_2145
Dix, Bill_Friends for Dix_1846
Dolecheck, Cecil_Dolecheck for Representative_990
Dotzler, William_Citizens to Elect Bill Dotzler_1040
Drahozal, Steven_Drahozal for House_2110
Drake, Jack_Jack Drake for State Representative_727
Dunkel, Nancy_Friends of Nancy Dunkel_2028
Durbin, Eric_Eric Durbin for Iowa_2166
Dvorsky, Robert_Committee to Elect Robert E. Dvorsky_290
Edwards, Richard_Rick Edwards for Iowa House_2187
Egly, Taylor_Iowans for Egly_2193
Ennis, Tim_Tim Ennis For Iowa House_2186
Erickson, Hans_Erickson for Iowa_2179
ericson, kevin_ericson for progress_2083
Fessler, Daniel_Fessler for Iowa_2122
FILBERT, JEREMY_CITIZENS FOR JEREMY FILBERT_2173
Findley, Brenna_Findley for Iowa_5145
Finkenauer, Abby_Friends of Abby Finkenauer_2111
Finn, Karyn_Finn4Iowa_2191
Fisher, Dean_Dean Fisher for House_1962
Fitzgerald, Michael_Iowans for Fitzgerald_5006
Forbes, John_Forbes for Iowa House_2055
Forristall, Greg_Committee to Elect Greg Forristall_1680
Foster, Harry_Foster for Iowa_2197
France, Jim_Jim France 4 Senate_2192
Fritz, Doris_Doris Fritz For Iowa_2207
Fritzsche, Greg_Greg Fritzsche for Iowa_2182
Fry, N. Joel_Fry for Iowa House_1849
Gaines, Ruth_Ruth Ann Gaines for State Representative_1924
Garrett, Julian_Garrett for Statehouse Committee_1654
Gartin, Timothy_Gartin for Senate_1915
Gaskill, Mary_Gaskill for State Representative_1376
Gassman, Theodore_Gassman for House_2005
Giarusso, Richard_Rick Giarusso for Iowa_2181
Gilmore, Richard_Gilmore for Iowa Senate_2130
Godby, Jared_Godby For Iowa_2148
Gosselink, Len_Len Gosselink for State Representative_1973
Grassley, Patrick_Citizens for Pat Grassley_1605
GREENER, JOHN_GREENER FOR OFFICE_2206
Gregg, Adam_Adam Gregg for Iowa_5163
Grussing, Dave_Grussing for Representative_2149
Gustafson, Stan_Gustafson for Iowa House_2137
Hagenow, Christopher_Hagenow for Iowa House_1737
Hager, Bob_Bob Hager for Iowa House_1941
Hall, Chris_Hall for Iowa_1893
Hanson, Curtis_Curt Hanson for State Representative_1835
Hanusa, Mary Ann_Iowans for Mary Ann Hanusa_1922
Hart, Rita_Rita R. Hart for State Senate_2009
Hatch, Jack_Neighbors for Hatch_5153
Heartsill, Greg_Heartsill for Iowa_1975
Heaton, Dave_Citizens for Heaton_930
Heddens, Lisa_Committee to Elect Lisa Heddens_1339
Hein, Lee_Hein for State House_1886
Hess, Megan_Committee to Elect Hess_1964
Hieb, Lee_Hieb2014_5160
Highfill, Jake_Friends for Jake Highfill_2030
Hill, Arthur_Art Hill for Iowa Senate Committee_2123
Hoefling, Tom_Tom Hoefling for Iowa_5161
Hogg, Robert_Citizens for Rob Hogg_1347
Holmstrom, Ralph_Friends to Elect Ralph Holmstrom_2169
Holt, Steven_Holt For House_2116
Horn, Wally_Re-election of Wally Horn Committee_57
Hubka, Laura_Laura Hubka For Iowa_2135
Huckstadt, Kim_Friends of Kim Huckstadt_2198
Huisinga, Nancy_Nancy Paule Huisinga for Iowa House_2201
Hunter, Bruce_Committee to Elect Bruce Hunter_1488
Huseman, Dan_The Daniel A. Huseman Election Committee_881
Isenhart, Charles_Isenhart Campaign for the Common Good_1722
Jacoby, David_Jacoby for House_1491
Jech, Jane_Jane Jech for Iowa House_1723
Jochum, Pam_People for Pam Jochum_731
Johnson, Craig_Johnson for Iowa_2159
Johnson, David_Johnson 4 Senate 1_1115
Johnson, David_Johnson for State House_2113
Jones, Megan_Committee to Elect Hess_1964
Jorgensen, Ronald_Jorgensen for Iowa House_1855
Kajtazovic, Anesa_Anesa Kajtazovic for Iowa House_1897
Kaufmann, Robert_Kaufmann for State House_2047
Kearns, Jerry_Kearns for State Representative Committee_1757
Keast, Kristin_Keast For HD95_2070
Kelley, Daniel_Dan Kelley for State Representative_1946
Kern, Paul_Paul Kern for State Representative_1891
Kilburg, Ryan_Kilburg for Iowa_2175
Kinder, Jerry_Committee to Elect Jerry Kinder_2204
Kinney, Kevin_Kevin Kinney for State Senate_2142
Klaassen, Kevin_Klaassen for Representative_2183
Klein, Jarad_Klein for Statehouse_1705
Koester, Kevin_Kevin Koester for House_1735
Kraayenbrink, Timothy_Kraayenbrink for Iowa Senate_2132
Kressig, Bob_Kressig for Iowa House 59_1504
Landon, John_Friends for Landon_1991
Laube, Keith_Keith Laube Campaign_5164
Lefebure, Lance_Lefebure for Iowa Senate_2170
Leffler, Thomas_Leffler for Iowa House_2205
Lensing, Vicki_Lensing for House District #85_1260
LeRette, Daniel_LeRette for Iowa_2100
Lundby, Daniel_Lundby for Iowa House_1969
Lykam, Jim_Friends of Jim Lykam_1397
mascher, mary_Committee to Elect Mascher_863
MAXWELL, DAVID_MAXWELL FOR STATE HOUSE_1999
McCarthy, Kevin_McCarthy for State Representative-McCarthy for Iowa_1385
McConkey, Charlie_Charlie McConkey for State Representataive_2134
McCormally, John_Vote McCormally_1971
McCoy, Matt_Committee to Elect Matt McCoy_703
Mertes, Kenneth_Mertes for Iowa_2189
Meyer, Brian_Citizens For Brian Meyer_2124
MEYER, TERESA_Teresa Meyer for State Representative District 63_2167
Miller, Andrew_Committee to Elect Andrew Miller_2160
Miller, Helen_Committee to Re-Elect Helen Miller_1445
Miller, Linda_Concerned Citizens for Miller_1611
Miller, Tom_Iowans For Miller_5064
Mommsen, Norlin_Citizens for Mommsen_2194
Moore, Brian_Brian Moore for State Representative_1905
Moore, Michael_Moore for Senate_2118
Mosiman, Mary_Mosiman for State Auditor_5154
Muhlbauer, Daniel_Muhlbauer for State Representative_1942
Nealson, Dane_Elect Nealson_2023
Neiderbach, Jonathan_Neiderbach for Iowa_5001
Nerenstone, Marti_Marti Nerenstone for Iowa_2178
Noble, Dustin_Noble for House_2044
Northey, William_Northey for Iowa Agriculture_5123
Nunn, Zach_Friends for Zach Nunn_2151
Oldson, Jo_Oldson for State Representative_1326
Olson, Rick_Committee to Elect Rick Olson To House of Representatives_1560
Olson, Steve_Steve Olson for State Representative_1387
Ourth, Scott_Scott Ourth for State Representative_1831
Paschen, Cynthia_Paschen For Senate_2146
Pate, Paul_Pate for Iowa_5158
Paulsen, Kraig_Paulsen for State House Committee_1318
Paustian, Ross_Paustian for State House_1708
Payton, Patrick_Payton for Iowa_2141
Pederson, Eric_Friends of Eric Pederson_2168
Pettengill, Dawn_Pettengill for Iowans_1507
Phillips, Royce_Friends of Royce Phillips_2131
Phoenix, John_John Phoenix for House_2015
Porter, Jake_Committee To Elect Jake Porter_5156
Prichard, Todd_Iowans For Prichard_2109
Quirmbach, Herman_Quirmbach for Senate_1356
Ragan, Amanda_Amanda Ragan for Iowa Senate_1336
Rayhons, Henry_Rayhons for Representative_968
Reichert, Nathan_Committee to Elect Nathan Reichert_1553
Reynolds, Kim_Kim Reynolds for Lieutenant Governor_40009
Riding, Joe_Citizens for Joe Riding_1990
Rizer, Ken_Rizer for House_2114
Robinson, Kim_Robinson for Representative_2185
Roe, Steve_Steve Roe for Iowa Committee_2184
Rogers, Walt_Walt Rogers for Iowa_1751
Ross, Mark_Ross for Iowa_2208
Rubel, Tom_Tom Rubel for Iowa Senate_2147
Ruff, Patti_RUFF for IOWA HOUSE DIST. 56_2042
Rundquist, Maria_Rundquist For Senate_2190
Running-Marquardt, Kirsten_Iowans for Kirsten Running-Marquardt_1847
Salmon, Sandy_Friends of Sandy Salmon_1878
Sands, Thomas_Sands for State House_1467
Saxon, Jay_Jay Saxon for Iowa House_2154
Schmidt, Brian_Brian Schmidt For State Senate_2199
Schultz, Jason_Friends of Jason Schultz_1715
Seng, Joe_Committee to Elect Joe Seng_1282
Sexton, Mike_Citizens for Sexton_2155
Sheets, Larry_Sheets For Iowa House_1974
Shipley, Jeff_Shipley for Iowa_2161
Shipley, Tom_Tom Shipley for Iowa_2196
Siegel, Steven_Siegel for Senate_2128
Smith, Jeff_Jeff Smith for Iowa House_1853
Smith, Mark_Mark Smith for Iowa House_1247
Smith, Roby_Smith for Senate_1647
Smith, Ruth_Ruth Smith for Iowa House_1738
Soderberg, Charles_Soderberg for House_1492
Staed, Art_Committee to Elect Art Staed_1586
Stanerson, Quentin_Stanerson For State House_1992
Steckman, Sharon_Citizens for Sharon Steckman_1747
Stutsman, Sally_Stutsman for State House_1994
Suhr, Megan_Friends of Megan Suhr for Iowa_1989
SWERSIE, GABRIEL_Swersie Campaign Fund_1901
Tackett, Lyn_Tackett Together_2065
Taha, Sherrie_Sherrie Taha for Iowans_2323
Taha, Sherrie_Sherrie Taha for Iowans_5157
Taylor, Robert_Iowans for Taylor_1968
Taylor, Todd_Taylor for Representative_957
Thede, Phyllis_Thede for Iowa_1688
Thelen, Paul_Paul Thelen for Iowa_2172
Thompson, John_John Thompson for Iowa_5162
Upmeyer, Linda_Upmeyer for House_1400
VANDER LINDEN, GUY_VANDER LINDEN FOR IOWA_1887
Watts, Ralph_Watts for House_1334
Wenthe, Andrew_Citizens to Elect Andrew Wenthe_1613
Wessel-Kroeschell, Beth_Citizens for Wessel-Kroeschell_1526
Westphal, Benjamin_Westphal For House District 72_2200
Whitver, Jack_Friends of Whitver_1953
Wills, John_Wills for Iowa_2165
Winckler, Cindy_Winckler for State House_1229
Windschitl, Matt_Win With Windschitl_1639
Wolfe, Mary_Mary Wolfe Campaign_1866
Wolfswinkel, Kevin_Wolfswinkel for House_2035
Wood, Frank_Wood for State House_1970
Worthan, Gary_Worthan for Iowa House_1697